Mercoledi, 5 Ottobre 2022 • ore 10:19

ASD 4 GATTI Via Odoardo Bartalini, 8 - 56010 Campo PI

Race to Masters 2022

Tornei in corso: Autunnale



Pos. Giocatore Punti live Pri Dmc Aut Sfide
1PELOSI Yuri20279.5111.5101
2OTTAVIANI Paolo176111441011
3TOSCANO Gaetano152.550.591101
4FABIANI Tommaso1146538101
5PICECE Luigi802049101
6DAVINI Federico79412810-
7SOLETTA Renato6632131011
8FAUGNO Mario50.51030.510-
9MONZÙ Paolo408.526.55-
10DE GIORGIO Francesco403325-
11MACCOTTA Davide29.5131150.5
12FERRAMOSCA Antonio29.511.51053
13CIAMPI Nicola2813105-
14NOCCIOLI Simone27.5720-0.5
15FERRANTE Antonino27101052
16SABA Valentino24.551720.5
17PALA Giovanni2435214
18MARTIRE Antonio2210714
19PAZZAGLI Fabio223.5115.52
20TERRENI Giacomo21.510821.5
21OTTAVIANI Luca18.510152.5
22RUISI Girolamo185724
23GREMIGNI Lorenzo181062-
24MENGA Vito175525
25TONINI Emanuele135314
26NOBILI Alessandro12.516.523
27GHISELLI Federico10.52215.5
28VIGGIANI Angelo10.5-4.551
29SALVINI Matteo10.58.51-1
30BIANCHI Maurizio10721-
31PICCALUGA Cristiano8--53
32DE ROMANIS Leonardo7.512.522
33GIGLIOLI Leonardo7.522-3.5
34BARTOLOMMEI Niccolò7.53.53-1
35VERSACE Raffaella72.5121.5
36BORELLI Mirko70.5321.5
37PICCALUGA Iacopo77---
38BIGI Niccolò611.521.5
39ENEA Alessandro5131-
40FONTANELLI Marco4.51.521-
41CONFORTI Luca4.51210.5
42GRANELLO Giuseppe4.521.51-
43BRAITHWAITE David4-211
44GIULIANI Alessandro41.5110.5
45LONI Alberto42-11
46DE LUCA Mauro3-21-
47LATESSA Mattia3-21-
48SILVESTRI Andrea211--
49FERRAMOSCA Paolo2--2-
50CORRADINI Andrea2--2-
51SOLAZZI Pierluigi2-11-
52DINI Alessandro2-11-
53MONTAGNA Chiara2-11-
54ALGISI Nicola211--
55CAVALERI Giuseppe1-1--
56PICCALUGA Andrea1---1
57DELL'AQUILA Angelo0----
58PAOLUCCI Simona0----
59SALVADORI Manuel0----